Craft Active Extreme X CN LS Women's Base Layer - White / XLarge

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Base Layer White XL Woman

2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craft Active Extreme x Cn Ls W Tops - White, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Women's Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Extreme X Blanc XL

2-6 working days
£45.24
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Women Longsleeve Pro Active Extreme X CN LS W 1909673

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.50
Free Delivery

Craft Women Longsleeve Pro Active Extreme X CN LS W 1909673

£61.50
Free Delivery
Craft Active Extreme X CN LS Women's Base Layer - White / XLarge

Cheapest offer

Active Extreme X CN LS is a long-sleeve baselayer jersey designed for racing and high-intensity workouts in mild to cold winter conditions. This high-performance garment combines lightweight SEAQUAL polyester, Coolmax Air Technology and recycled polyester to provide exceptional body-temperature management during high-intensity activities. In addition, the garment comes with a waffle-knitted design for enhanced moisture transport and comfort. Great stretch and ergonomic fit ensure optimal freedom of movement while bodymapped mesh panels provide extra ventilation where it’s needed the most. A proven favorite among elite athletes and everyday heroes. Seaqual Eco-Friendly Fabric The Seaqual initiative challenges plastic pollution and helps to clean our oceans from marine litter, driving society towards circularity. A result of our ambition to take full responsibility for the entire value chain, Active Extreme X CN LS is made of upcycled marine plastics, a 100% recycled material. The recycl
£20.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X CN Long Sleeve Men-Black,White, Size XL
£32.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS Womens Base Layer - Black / XLarge
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Small
£33.13
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95