Craft Active Extreme X RN SS Womens Base Layer - Black / XLarge

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, X-Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Craft Active Extreme X SS Black Women's T-Shirt XL

5 - 7 days
£43.89
Delivery from £11.90

Craft Active Extreme X RN T-Shirt Women - black, Size XL

4-6 days
£53.90
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Active Extreme X RN SS Womens Base Layer - Black / XLarge

Cheapest offer

Active Extreme X RN SS is a highly functional baselayer tee designed for racing and high-intensity workouts in mild to cold winter conditions. Features Thin, lightweight and elastic fabric. SEAQUAL™ polyester produced from recycled plastic. Coolmax® Air Technology. Waffle-knitted design for maximum moisture transport and comfort. Mesh inserts at armpits for enhanced ventilation. Flatlock seams that follow body movements. Tight fit. Moisture transport: 5 out of 5. Activity level: 5 out of 5. Temperature: -5ºC to +10ºC.
£20.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X Wind Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Active Extreme X CN Long Sleeve Men-Black,White, Size XL
£32.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Active Extreme x Round Neck Short Sleeve Women Baselayer - Black, Small
£32.93
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Craft Active Extreme X Long Sleeve Base Layer Orange L Woman
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99