Craft Adv Cool Intensity SS Tee XS Black Women

Craft Adv Cool Intensity Shorts Black XS Women

Craft Adv Cool Intensity SS Tee XS Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.90

Craft Adv Cool Intensity Shorts Black XS Woman

12-14 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Adv Cool Intensity SS Tee XS Black Women

Cheapest offer

Craft ADV Cool Intensity SS Tee is a Lightweight and Cooling Training T-shirt, Developed for High-intensity Training in warm Conditions. It is Designed to Provide Optimal Temperature Regulation, Allowing you to Perform at your best even on hot Summer days. The T-shirt is made of thin and Functional Recycled Polyester, which Effectively wicks Moisture away from the body and helps you stay dry and Comfortable Throughout the Workout. The Seamless Construction Reduces the risk of Irritation and Provides a soft and Pleasant Feeling Against the skin. The Material is Strategically Ventilated in areas where you need it most. It Ensures extra Breathability in zones and Supports an Effective Cooling Effect During Intensive Activity.
£24.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Adv Cool Intensity LS Tee L White Women
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Craft Adv Cool Intensity LS Tee S White Women
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Craft Adv Cool Intensity Shorts
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Craft Adv Cool Intensity SS Tee S Black Men
£24.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Craft Adv Cool Intensity SS Tee M Black Women
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90