Craft - Core Backcountry Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size L, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£34.38
Delivery from £4.49

Craft Fabric Pants Core Backcountry M 1915164

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.53
Free Delivery
Craft - Core Backcountry Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size L, black

Cheapest offer

Craft - Core Backcountry Pants - Cross-country ski trousers. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: hardshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Hydrostatic head main material: 8,000 mm|Other material information: Ventair material; soft brushed jersey on the inner waistband|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: zipped leg cuffs|Misc: hook and loop fastener at the ends of the legs|Leg length: Long|Layers: 3-layer
£34.38
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Craft - Core Backcountry Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size XXL, black
£34.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craft Zip Hoodie Core Backcountry Hood Jacket M 1913681
£86.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craft - Women's Core Backcountry Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size XXL, blue
£34.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craft - Women's Core Backcountry Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size M, black
£34.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craft Zip Hoodie Core Backcountry Hood Jacket M 1913681
£86.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery