Craft Core Nordic Training Fz Pants Black M Men

Craft - Core Essence Nordic Full-Zip Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size M, black

Craft Core Nordic Training Fz Pants Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ski Trousers Craft Core Nordic Noir M

2-6 working days
£71.73
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Core Nordic Training Fz Pants Black M Men

Cheapest offer

CRAFT Core Nordic Training Fz Pants for WomenUnleash your full potential on the Nordic ski tracks with the CRAFT Core Nordic Training FZ Pants for women. Designed for dedicated athletes who refuse to let wind, snow, or cold compromise their training, these long, high-performance pants offer the perfect balance of weather protection, breathability, and freedom of movement. Whether you´re gliding through a winter wonderland or pushing your limits in challenging conditions, these versatile soft shell pants are your ultimate training partner for all kinds of outdoor pursuits.Engineered with a sophisticated 3-layer windproof and waterproof soft shell fabric at the front and back, these synthetic pants create an impenetrable barrier against the elements, ensuring you stay dry and warm. The smart design doesn´t sacrifice comfort for protection. To manage body heat during intense efforts, elastic stretch jersey is strategically placed at the back yoke and bend of the knee, providing exceptiona
£53.49
12-14 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Core Essence Thermal Beanie Grey L-XL
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Core Essence Tight Men - Black, Size M
£14.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craft Core Essence Thermal Beanie Blue L-XL
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Core Essence Tight Men - Black, Size L
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49