Craft Core Light Padded Vest Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craft Core Light Women's Quilted Vest Black Made from Recycled Polyester

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.17
Free Delivery

Craft Women Quilted Vest Core Light Padded W 1912059

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.13
Free Delivery
Craft Core Light Padded Vest Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

CRAFT Core Light Padded Vest for Women: Versatile Warmth for Active LifestylesNavigate fluctuating temperatures with effortless style and performance. The CRAFT Core Light Padded Vest for women is the ultimate layering piece, designed for the active individual who demands versatility, comfort, and sustainable design. Whether you´re heading out for a brisk morning run, layering up for a mountain hike, or simply need an extra touch of warmth for your daily commute, this vest is your perfect companion. It provides essential core insulation without the bulk, allowing for complete freedom of movement and a sleek silhouette.The CORE Light Padded Vest is a thin vest with light padding that is a perfect garment when you need to quickly adjust to changing temperature. This versatile vest features a shell fabric made from recycled polyamide and padding made from recycled polyester. Its intelligent design focuses on providing warmth where you need it most-your core-while leaving your arms free fo
£24.99
13-15 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Core Light Padded Vest Black XS Woman
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Core Light Women's Quilted Vest Black Made from Recycled Polyester
£69.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craft Men's Core Light Padded Jacket M, Rift, XXX-Large
£87.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sleeveless down jacket Craft Core Rift Vert S
£24.96
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Women Quilted Vest Core Light Padded W 1912059
£77.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery