Craft Core Nordic Training Pants Black XL Men

Craft - Core Nordic Training Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size XL, black

Craft Core Nordic Training Pants Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Nordic ski pants Craft Core Noir XL

2-6 working days
£65.30
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Core Nordic Training Pants Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

CRAFT Core Nordic Training Pants for Men | Windproof Soft ShellConquer cold-weather training with the CRAFT Core Nordic Training Pants, the ultimate choice for dedicated athletes seeking performance, protection, and comfort. Specifically designed for men, these long, synthetic training pants utilize an advanced Soft Shell fabric to provide the perfect blend of protection and performance. The inherent stretch of the material ensures your every stride is unrestricted, making them ideal for dynamic activities like cross-country skiing and winter running.CORE Nordic Training Pants are versatile training pants featuring a 3-layer softshell fabric with integrated wind-protective membrane and bird-eye backing for a perfect balance between protection, warmth and ventilation. Elastic jersey at back of knees provides great ventilation and freedom of movement. This intelligent construction shields you from biting winds and light precipitation on the front, while allowing excess heat and moisture
£53.49
12-14 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Core Nordic Training Fz Pants
£34.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Short Craft Core Nordic Insulate Noir L
£25.54
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Core Nordic Training Jacket
£34.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's ski jacket Craft Core Nordic Rose L
£39.27
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Core Nordic Training Jacket
£53.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99