Craft - Women's Core Nordic Training Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size XS, black

CRAFT Core Nordic Training Pants W - Women - Black - size XS- model 2024 XS

Used Offers from

Craft - Women's Core Nordic Training Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size XS, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£38.48
Delivery from £4.49

Craft Core Nordic Training Pants Black XS Woman

6 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski Trousers Craft Core Noir XS

2-6 working days
£78.58
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Legging Craft Core Nordic Club L
£64.91
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Legging Craft Core Nordic Club XS
£64.91
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Legging Craft Core Nordic Club 2XL
£64.91
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Craft Core Essence Nordic 2 L
£56.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's leggings Craft Core Nordic Club XL
£64.91
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craft - Women's Core Nordic Training Pants - Cross-country ski trousers size XS, black

Cheapest offer

Craft - Women's Core Nordic Training Pants - Cross-country ski trousers. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: softshell|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: zipped leg cuffs|Leg length: Long
£38.48
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.