Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Craft Core Warm Baselayer Long sleeve Women - black,, Size L

4-6 days
£15.90
Delivery from £9.90

Thermal shirt Craft Core Warm Noir L

2-6 working days
£17.40
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort and performance with the CRAFT Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer, a must-have for any active woman. This technical base layer is engineered to keep you warm and dry during a wide range of activities, from intense winter workouts to casual everyday wear. Its advanced design and carefully selected materials provide superior moisture management, ensuring you stay comfortable even during high-intensity training. The long sleeve construction offers full arm coverage for added warmth and protection from the elements, making it ideal for layering under your favorite outerwear in colder conditions.The CRAFT Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer boasts a close-to-body fit that moves with you, allowing for unrestricted movement and a streamlined silhouette. The stretch fabric enhances this flexibility, providing a comfortable, non-restrictive feel that won´t hinder your performance. This base layer acts as your second skin, conforming to your body´s contours without feeling
£14.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black XS Woman
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 12-14 Years Kids
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 10-12 Years Kids
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft - Core Warm Baselayer Set J Black - 146-152 - Technical underwear
£35.99
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black L Men
£37.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99