Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Craft Men's CORE WARM BASELAYER SET M Base Layer Set, Black, L

In stock
£43.15
Delivery from £8.95

Underwear set Craft Core Warm Noir L

2-6 working days
£48.55
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Men's CORE WARM BASELAYER SET M Base Layer Set, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.59
Free Delivery
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black L Men

Cheapest offer

CRAFT Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Women´sStay perfectly warm and comfortable during all your favorite winter activities with the CRAFT Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set for Women. This essential two-piece set is the ultimate foundation for any cold-weather apparel system, meticulously engineered to provide exceptional thermal protection and comfort when the temperatures drop. Designed for versatility, this set is your first line of defense against the cold, whether you´re enjoying a crisp winter hike, a gentle day on the ski slopes, or simply navigating a chilly day outdoors.The Core Warm Baselayer Set includes a functional long-sleeve top and coordinating long johns, creating a complete thermal solution for your body. The garments are crafted from a wonderfully soft, high-performance synthetic jersey fabric. The standout feature is the brushed inside, a design element that feels incredibly cozy against the skin while creating small air pockets that trap your body heat, pro
£37.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black XS Woman
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 12-14 Years Kids
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 10-12 Years Kids
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft - Core Warm Baselayer Set J Black - 146-152 - Technical underwear
£35.99
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Craft - Core Warm Baselayer Set J Black - 134-140 - Technical underwear
£35.99
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99