Craft Flow Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey XL Men

Craft Flow Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey XL Man

Craft Flow Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craft Flow Half-Zip Running Shirt Men-Grey, Size XL

4-6 days
£24.90
Delivery from £9.90

Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Flow Hz Gris XL

2-6 working days
£33.90
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Flow Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

CRAFT Flow Men´s Long Sleeve Base Layer | Thermal Half-Zip High Neck ShirtElevate your performance and comfort in cool to cold conditions with the CRAFT Flow Long Sleeve Base Layer for men. Engineered for active individuals who demand both warmth and functionality, this versatile thermal T-shirt serves as the ultimate foundation for your layering system. Whether you´re embarking on a winter run, hitting the ski slopes, or enjoying a crisp autumn hike, the Flow base layer provides the perfect balance of insulation and breathability to keep you at your optimal temperature.Exceptional Thermal Performance and ComfortExperience superior warmth without the bulk. This short turtleneck long-sleeved T-shirt with zipper is expertly made of soft and warming recycled polyester with a peached surface, providing an exceptionally soft touch against the skin while delivering essential insulation. The thermal properties of the fabric are designed to trap your body heat efficiently, creating a cozy micr
£23.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Flow Hz Bleu L
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Flow Hz Bleu XL
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Flow Hz Bleu S
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Flow Hz Bleu 2XL
£33.90
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Flow Hz M
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99