Craft Hypervent Light Wind Vest White L Men

Craft Hypervent Light Wind Vest White L Man

Craft Hypervent Light Wind Vest White L Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craft Hypervent Running vests Men - white, Size L

4-6 days
£59.90
Delivery from £9.90

Light windbreaker Craft Hypervent Blanc L

1-3 business days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Craft Hypervent Light Wind Vest White M Man
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Hypervent Light Wind Jacket Pink L Woman
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Hypervent Light Wind Vest White S Man
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Hypervent Light Wind Vest White XL Man
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lightweight women's windbreaker Craft Hypervent Blanc S
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Hypervent Light Wind Vest White L Men

Cheapest offer

CRAFT Hypervent Light Wind Vest for WomenUnleash your full potential, regardless of the weather, with the CRAFT Hypervent Light Wind Vest. Specifically engineered for dedicated female runners who demand pro-level performance and minimal weight, this vest is your essential shield against the elements. When your training schedule doesn´t have an off-season, the Hypervent Vest ensures you can push your limits in comfort and style, providing crucial core protection without ever holding you back.The lightweight running vest is made from an ultralight and water-repellent ripstop fabric, ideal for high-intensity workouts. This advanced material provides a formidable barrier against wind and light showers, keeping your core warm and dry so you can focus on your pace and performance. Despite its protective qualities, the vest remains exceptionally breathable. Strategically placed ventilation panels and perforations across the back allow excess heat and moisture to escape, ensuring optimal tempe
£52.99
6 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)