Craft Hypervent Short Leggings Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craft Hypervent Running tights Women - black, Size XS

4-6 days
£41.90
Delivery from £9.90

Women's thigh-high boots Craft Hypervent Noir XS

2-6 working days
£41.94
Delivery from £16.99

Craft - Women's Hypervent Short Tights - Running shorts size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.16
Delivery from £4.49
Craft Hypervent Short Leggings Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

CRAFT Hypervent Short Leggings for Men | Pro-Grade Running TightsUnleash your peak performance with the CRAFT Hypervent Short Leggings, the ultimate choice for dedicated male runners who demand professional-grade gear. Engineered as part of the elite Hypervent concept, these men´s short tights are meticulously designed for running in warm conditions and during the most intense training sessions. Experience a new level of comfort and speed as you push your limits, supported by advanced fabric technology and a design that moves with you, not against you. These are more than just leggings, they are a critical piece of equipment for achieving your next personal best.The high-end racing shorts are made from recycled polyamide and offer optimal support thanks to an elastic waistband with a drawstring. Designed for long distances, they are equipped with perforated pockets in the back and a side pocket, ideal for carrying essentials without discomfort. This thoughtful construction ensures that
£31.99
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cuissard Craft Hypervent Noir XL
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's T-shirt Craft Hypervent Gris S
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Hypervent Short Leggings Black L Men
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's thigh-high boots Craft PRO Hypervent 2 Noir L
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Hypervent Short Leggings Black S Woman
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99