Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves-Black, Size M

Craft - Lumen 2 Fleece Hybrid Glove - Gloves size 9 - M, black

Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves-Black, Size M

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£24.90
Delivery from £9.90

Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Glove 9/M Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.90
Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves-Black, Size M

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Potential with Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves Meet the Lumen Fleece Hybrid Glove 2, a sustainable innovation from Craft designed to elevate your running experience. Crafted from 88% recycled polyester and 12% elastane, these unisex running gloves offer unparalleled comfort and flexibility. Whether you're hitting the trails or pounding the pavement, these gloves ensure your hands stay warm and nimble. As part of the Softgoods series, they combine durability with a lightweight feel, perfectly suited for athletes of all levels. Embrace every run, knowing you're equipped with a product dedicated to both performance and the environment. Highlights: Unmatched Comfort: Designed with a blend of recycled polyester and elastane for optimal fit and flexibility Sustainable Choice: Made with eco-friendly materials to support your commitment to the environment All-Weather Performance: Ideal for running in various conditions, keeping your hands warm and agile Experience the perfect b
£24.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Craft Core Bike Subz Lumen 2 Jacket Grey M Woman M Slate / Ash White
£44.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Core Bike Subz Lumen 2 Jacket Grey S Woman S Slate / Ash White
£44.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Core Bike Subz Lumen 2 Jacket Grey L Woman L Slate / Ash White
£48.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Womens ADV SubZ 2 Lumen Padded Running Tights
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery