Craft Lumen Fleece Running Gloves-Black, Size L

Craft Lumen Fleece Glove 2 Black - L

Craft Lumen Fleece Running Gloves-Black, Size L

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£20.90
Delivery from £9.90

Craft Lumen Fleece Glove 10/L Black Women

4-6 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.90
Craft Lumen Fleece Running Gloves-Black, Size L

Cheapest offer

Elevate Your Running Experience Discover the Lumen Fleece Glove 2 by Craft, designed to enhance your running sessions with unmatched comfort and functionality. Perfect for both men and women, these unisex gloves are crafted with a thoughtful blend of 12 percent elastane and 88 percent recycled polyester, ensuring a flexible fit and sustainable wear. As you run, the Lumen Fleece Glove 2 offers warmth and breathability without compromising on style. Its reflective features make you visible in low-light conditions, providing an additional layer of safety. Tailored for running enthusiasts, these gloves are a quintessential addition to your athletic wardrobe. Highlights: Eco-Friendly Fabric: Made with 88 percent recycled polyester for a sustainable choice. Reflective Design: Stay visible and safe during evening runs with integrated reflective elements. Gender-Neutral Fit: Unisex design ensures a comfortable fit for all. Experience the ultimate blend of style and performance with Lumen Fleec
£20.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Craft - Lumen 2 Fleece Hybrid Glove - Gloves size 9 - M, black
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Craft Lumen Fleece Glove 11/XL Black Women
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hat Craft Adv Lumen Blanc L
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Lumen Fleece Hybrid Running Gloves-Black, Size S
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90