Running shoes Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro 45

Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro Running Shoes Orange EU 45 Man

Running shoes Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro 45

Cheapest Price
4 days
£139.15
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro Running Shoes Orange EU 45 Men

1 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro Neutral running shoe Men - orange, blue, Size 10,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£150.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Running shoes Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro 44,5
£131.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro Running Shoes Orange EU 44 Men
£131.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Craft - Nordlite Ultra Pro M Flourange Flourange Cosmo - 43 - Trail shoes
£131.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Running shoes Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro 40 3/4
£139.15
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro Neutral running shoe Men - orange, blue, Size 9
£131.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Running shoes Craft Nordlite Ultra Pro 45

Cheapest offer

The Nordlite Ultra Pro is designed for both elite athletes and everyday runners looking for speed and responsive performance. It's perfect for fast gravel races like the Western States Endurance Run.Featuring a Cr Foam Pro™ midsole containing 15% PEBA, this professional-grade running shoe offers exceptional stability, cushioning, and energy return with a lightweight feel. The supercritical foam is non-toxic and reusable, contributing to the preferred design of the midsole. The Nordlite Ultra Pro also has a Vittoria outsole with a V-shaped tread pattern, inspired by the Barso mountain bike tire, ensuring speed and control on various terrains, from roads to light trails. The lightweight TPU mesh upper is designed for optimal breathability while preventing sand and dirt from getting in. For secure support, stability, and comfort, the shoe includes a reinforced midfoot lining, a padded mesh tongue, a stable heel counter, and extra heel cushioning.Cr Foam Pro™Cr Foam Pro™ is an ultra-li....
£139.15
4 days
directrunning.co.uk