T-shirt Craft Pro Trail Wind Gris XL

Craft Pro Trail Wind Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Man

T-shirt Craft Pro Trail Wind Gris XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.30
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Pro Trail Wind Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £6.99
T-shirt Craft Pro Trail Wind Gris XL

Cheapest offer

The PRO Trail Wind LS t-shirt is a slim, long-sleeved t-shirt with a windproof front designed for high-intensity trail racing on windy spring and summer days.This professional-grade item features a windproof stretch ripstop fabric on the front and a vented jacquard jersey on the back and sleeves.The long-sleeve shirt also features raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movement, a short front zipper for extra ventilation from excess heat, convenient pockets, and a neckline opening to prevent chafing. In addition, the garment features a silicone print on the shoulders for a secure grip when carrying a backpack or hydration system on long runs.Windproof, fine woven stretch ripstop fabric on frontSoft, breathable jacquard jersey on back and sleevesTaped neck openingRaglan sleevesShort front zipperSmall elastic mesh pocket on bottom leftSmall zippered pocket on bottom right
£26.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk