CRAFT RESIN Table Top Epoxy Resin Kit 1 Gallon - Ultra Clear, High-Gloss, UV & Scratch Resistant Finish, Bubble-Free, Self-Leveling & Food Safe. Best For Countertops, Bar Tops, Tumblers & Wood Coating

CRAFT RESIN 4L Table Top Epoxy Resin Kit - 1:1 Mix, Crystal Clear & High Gloss, UV Resistant, Self-Levelling, Food Safe Resin Epoxy 2 Part for Countertops, DIY Casting, Wood & Art Coating

Used Offers from

CRAFT RESIN Table Top Epoxy Resin Kit 1 Gallon - Ultra Clear, High-Gloss, UV & Scratch Resistant Finish, Bubble-Free, Self-Leveling & Food Safe. Best For Countertops, Bar Tops, Tumblers & Wood Coating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
17.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Craft Resin 4L Tabletop Epoxy Resin Kit - 1 To 1 Mix, Crystal Clear, High Gloss, Uv Resistant, Self Levelling For Wood Art Coating

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Epoxy Resin - 4L Crystal Clear Epoxy Resin Kit for Table Top, Art Casting, Wood Coating, Jewellery Making, Ornament, DIY Art &Craft, Low Odour, Non-Toxic, Self-Leveling, Non-Yellowing
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CRAFT RESIN 4L Crystal Clear Epoxy Resin Kit - Foo
£148.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silicone Moulds Making Kit - 170oz / 4.4L Translucent Liquid Silicone Rubber for Mould Making - Elastic 1:1 Mixing Ratio Fast Curing Moulding Silicone for Casting, DIY Resin Mould, Candle Mould, Craft
£58.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CRAFT RESIN 4L Crystal Clear Epoxy Resin Kit - Food Safe & UV Resistant for DIY Art, Wood, Jewellery Making, Coasters, Mould Casting Resin Epoxy - Low
£77.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CRAFT RESIN Table Top Epoxy Resin Kit 1 Gallon - Ultra Clear, High-Gloss, UV & Scratch Resistant Finish, Bubble-Free, Self-Leveling & Food Safe. Best For Countertops, Bar Tops, Tumblers & Wood Coating

Cheapest offer

Crystal Clear, High Gloss Finish: Our clear epoxy resin kit creates a brilliant, glass-like finish for countertop, bar top, tumblers and art pieces. Designed to maintain clarity without yellowing, it delivers professional results for both beginners and experts. UV Resistant: Engineered for longevity, this resin epoxy meets rigorous safety standards and is food safe when fully cured. Its superior UV resistance ensures your surfaces remain vibrant and non-yellowing over time. Self-Leveling & Bubble-Free Formula: With a low 3800 CPS mixed viscosity and natural defoaming properties, our table top epoxy resin self-levels and minimizes bubbles for a flawless, even coat - suitable for casting, coating, and intricate resin art projects. Fast Cure & Durable Performance: Cures to a rock-hard, scratch-resistant finish within 36 hours and withstands heat up to 203°F, ensuring outstanding durability for indoor and outdoor applications. Recommended pour depth: 1/8 inch. User-Friendly 1:1 Mix Ratio Kit: This 2-part epoxy kit features a simple 1:1 mix of resin and hardener, complete with detailed instructions and essential mixing tools, making it a perfect solution for DIY crafts, coating and custom art creations.
£69.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk