Craft Subz 4 Jacket Beige XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craft SubZ Running jacket Women - beige, Size XL

4-6 days
£64.90
Delivery from £9.90

Women's running jacket Craft Subz 4 Blanc XL

2-6 working days
£81.62
Delivery from £16.99

Craft Women Quilted Jacket Subz 4 W 1916555

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.57
Free Delivery
Craft Subz 4 Jacket Beige XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SubZ Jacket 4 is a highly functional running jacket with thin insulation that keeps you warm during intense running in cold winter conditions. This high-performance cold-weather jacket has a wind-protective front with light insulation in a bonded 3-layer design, providing excellent warmth and comfort on chilly days. The sleeves and back feature a soft, bonded 2-layer jersey fabric with a mesh lining for enhanced insulation. The jacket also comes with a perforated wind- and water-repellent polyester fabric at front neck and upper back for optimal ventilation. In addition, two practical pockets add to this cold-weather garment´s versatility, making it a great choice for both winter workouts and everyday wear.Features:- Wind-protective outer fabric and light insulation in a bonded 3-layer construction at front- Soft, bonded 2-layer jersey with mesh lining at sleeves and back- Perforated wind- and water-repellent polyester at front neck and upper back yoke- Two concealed zip pockets at sid
£52.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Subz 4 Jacket Green 2XL Men
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Subz Vest 4 Vest Black S Men
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Subz 4 Jacket Green M Men
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Subz 4 Jacket Green L Men
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Down jacket Craft Subz 4 Vert XL
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99