Craft Subz 4 Vest Black 2XL Men

Craft Subz Vest 4 Vest Black 2XL Men

Craft Subz 4 Vest Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Craft SubZ Running vests Men - black, Size XXL

4-6 days
£66.90
Delivery from £9.90

Sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 4 Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£68.39
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Subz 4 Vest Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Subz Vest 4 is a highly functional running vest designed for intense workouts in cold winter conditions. This advanced half-zip vest features a wind-protective front and upper back with light insulation in a bonded 3-layer design, providing excellent warmth and comfort in cold conditions The garment also comes with a perforated wind- and water-repellent polyester fabric at sides and lower back for enhanced ventilation. In addition, plenty of practical pockets add to this cold-weather vest´s versatility, making it a great choice for both winter workouts and everyday wear.Features:- Wind-protective outer fabric and light insulation in a bonded 3-layer construction at front and upper back- Perforated wind- and water-repellent polyester at sides and lower back- Bomber jacket collar in jersey fabric- Half-zip design- Two concealed zip pockets at side seams- Taped zip pocket at lower back for secure storage- Reflective print at front and back- Regular fitSpecifications:Material:- Front Body:
£53.49
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Subz 4 Vest Beige M Men
£53.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sleeveless down jacket Craft Subz 4 Blanc L
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Subz 5 Running Vests Women - Beige, Size L
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
Running vest Craft ADV Subz Lumen Vert M
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft Subz Vest 4 Vest Black S Men
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99