Craft Adv Warm Intensity Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men

Craft - Warm and breathable Long sleeves top - Adv Warm Intensity LS M Slate Amber for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Black Black L

Craft Adv Warm Intensity Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Long Sleeve Jersey Craft ADV Warm Intensity Jaune L

2-6 working days
£51.10
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Adv Warm Intensity Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men

Cheapest offer

CRAFT ADV Warm Intensity Women´s Long Sleeve Base LayerUnleash your full potential during intense workouts in the coldest conditions with the CRAFT ADV Warm Intensity Long Sleeve Base Layer for Women. Meticulously designed for dedicated athletes, this soft and highly functional base layer jersey is your ultimate partner against the chill. Don´t let plummeting temperatures dictate your training schedule, this advanced thermal shirt empowers you to push your limits in comfort and style, making it an essential piece for demanding activities like alpine skiing, winter running, and cold-weather cycling.The ADV Warm Intensity LS is crafted from a lightweight, recycled fabric that feels exceptionally soft against the skin. Its true innovation lies in the body-mapped climate zones, which provide targeted insulation precisely where you need it most, ensuring you stay warm without overheating. This intelligent thermoregulation system works in synergy with the fabric´s superior moisture-wicking p
£37.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Black XS Woman
£37.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 12-14 Years Kids
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Craft Core Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Set Pink 10-12 Years Kids
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craft - Core Warm Baselayer Set J Black - 146-152 - Technical underwear
£35.99
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Craft ADV Warm Intensity Thermal Shirt Men - M
£48.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95