Craft Core Endur Shorts Black L Woman

Craft - Women's Core Endur Shorts - Cycling bottoms size L, black

Craft Core Endur Shorts Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £4.99

Craft - Women's Core Endur Shorts - Cycling bottoms size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.27
Delivery from £4.49

Women's shorts Craft Core Endur Noir L

1-3 business days
£56.22
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Craft Core Endur L

4 days
£56.22
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's full zip hoodie Craft Core Soul Club XL
£56.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoodie Craft core soul L
£45.93
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie Craft Core Soul Club L
£56.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's full zip hoodie Craft Core Soul Club XS
£56.82
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's hoodie Craft core soul 10/12 ans
£40.59
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort and performance on every ride with the CRAFT Core Endur Shorts. These women´s cycling bib shorts are engineered for endurance, providing exceptional support and freedom of movement so you can conquer any distance. Designed with a focus on technical precision and rider-specific needs, the Core Endur Shorts are your perfect companion for long days in the saddle.These short length bibs offer a streamlined fit that stays securely in place without restricting your pedal stroke. The ergonomic construction and strategically placed panels work in harmony with your body´s natural movements, minimizing chafing and maximizing comfort even during intense rides. Feel the difference of a truly supportive and comfortable fit that allows you to focus on the road ahead.The CRAFT Core Endur Shorts are built to withstand the rigors of cycling, featuring durable, high-quality materials that are built to last. These technical specifications ensure that your shorts will perform r
£38.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)