Craft Pro Hydro Lightweight Jacket Black L Woman

Craft - Women's Pro Hydro Lightweight Jacket - Running jacket size L, black

Craft Pro Hydro Lightweight Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lightweight waterproof hooded jacket for women Craft Pro Hydro Noir L

2-6 working days
£81.62
Delivery from £16.99
Craft Pro Hydro Lightweight Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

PRO Hydro Lightweight Jacket is engineered to help demanding runners push their limits in any condition, offering great weather protection in an exceptionally lightweight package. This hooded running jacket is made from and thin and stretchy 2-layer fabric that offers exceptional weather protection while providing maximum breathability. Its lightweight and minimalist design ensures great freedom of movement, making it perfect for high-intensity workouts in wet conditions. In addition, the jacket features ventilation opening at back yoke, allowing excess heat and moisture to escape, ensuring you stay cool and dry throughout your run. The jacket is also designed to be easily packable into a compact size, enabling you to carry it effortlessly during your training sessions. Features:- Ultralight, elastic, wind- and waterproof 2-layer fabric (42 gsm) (WP 10,000/MVP 10,000)- Taped seams - Ventilation opening at back yoke- Waterproof front zipper- Adjustable elastic drawcord at bottom hem- Wa
£63.99
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craft Womens Pro Endur Distance Performance Trainers Blue 6.5 UK
£57.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craft Women's Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys, Black, L UK
£28.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craft Pro Endur Distance Running Shoes
£52.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craft PRO Dry Nanoweight LS W Women's Long-Sleeved Shirt - Black, Size L - Super Light Mesh Functional Shirt for Intensive Training
£47.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Craft Pro Hypervent Bleu XS
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90