Craghoppers Active Jacket Blue XL

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mens Ladies Craghoppers Waterproof Hiking Jacket Full Zip Hooded Warm Coat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Active Jacket Waterproof Shell

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Blue unisex XL Craghoppers Unisex Expert Active Jacket Blue, Size: XL

3 to 5 days
£56.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Expert Active Jacket Poseidon Blue Dark Navy X Large

1-3 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £6.00

Craghoppers Expert Active Hooded Waterproof Jacket In Blue Blue

Unknown
£56.00

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Active Jacket Waterproof Shell

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Active Jacket Waterproof Shell

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.83
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Active Jacket Waterproof Shell

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Craghoppers Active Jacket Blue XL

Cheapest offer

This agile workwear waterproof offers an impressive response to wet weather. The stretch AquaDry construction locks out rain without hampering movement. Featuring adjustable grown-on hood, waterproof two-way centre front zip with inner zip guard and waterproof zipped lower pockets.Features:- Zipped security pocket- O/S map pocket- Inner zip access for logos- Adjustable hem- Slim FitSpecifications:- Weight: 555g- Waterproof rating (hydrostatic head): 10,000mm- Breathability rating: 20,000g/m2/24hrs- Outer: 100% polyester (8% recycled) / Membrane: TPU / Upper body lining: 100% polyester / Taffeta: 100% recycled polyesterTechnology:Waterproof:- AquaDry guaranteed waterproof and breathable fabric with fully taped seams. Keeping you dry in moderate to heavy downpours, whilst allowing moisture to escape for comfort on the move.Water Repellent:- H2OShield PFAS compliant durable water repellent finish (at least 50% plant based), keeps you drier for longer, allowing rain & water based stains to
£47.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Craghoppers Active Jacket Blue L
£56.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Craghoppers Active Jacket Blue S
£47.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Unisex Expert Active Jacket Waterproof Shell, CarbGrey, Blk, XL
£51.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery