Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.00

Craghoppers Men's Altis Vest Insulating Fleece Gilet Top Black M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.76
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Altis Vest Insulating Fleece Gilet Top Black M

£49.99
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Altis Vest Insulating Fleece Gilet Top Black M

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Altis Vest Colour: 800 Black, Size: M

Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Craghoppers Men's Altis Softshell Jacket - Lightweight, Insulating, Wind Resistant - Black S
£37.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Craghoppers Altis Lightweight Softshell Jacket: Black: 3XL Size: 3XL,
£37.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Craghoppers Altis Lightweight Softshell Jacket: Black: M Size: M, Colo
£37.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Stay warm, comfortable, and eco-friendly with the Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest. Made from stretch softshell with EcoShield PFC-free DWR and microfleece back, this versatile vest offers both comfort and performance. Its wind and water-resistant design helps to retain heat at the core, making it the perfect low-profile mid-layer for all your outdoor adventures. With three pockets for added convenience, this vest is made from 96% polyester and 4% elastane, and approximately 30 recycled bottles were used in its production. Choose a vest that not only looks good, but also helps protect the environment. Choose the Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest. A low-profile mid-layer that's wind and water resistant, helping retain heat at the core. Features three pockets. Fabric - 96% polyester, 4% elastane. Approximately 30 bottles were recycled to make this product Guaranteed For Life
£34.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk