Craghoppers CMJ666 Kiwi Pro III Short Colour: BRK Blue Stone, Size: 30

Used Offers from

Craghoppers CMJ666 Kiwi Pro III Short Colour: BRK Blue Stone, Size: 30

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Craghoppers Kiwipro Iii Men's Shorts Size: 3 Colour : Blue Stone

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99

Craghoppers Mens Kiwipro Kiwi Pro III Hiking Shorts, Blue Stone, 30W EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro III Shorts Blue, Size: 30

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Craghoppers Mens Kiwipro Kiwi Pro III Hiking Shorts, Blue Stone, 32W EU
£37.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Kiwipro Kiwi Pro III Hiking Shorts, Blue Stone, 36W EU
£39.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Kiwipro Kiwi Pro III Hiking Shorts, Blue Stone, 34W EU
£39.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro III Hiking Shorts Water Repellent Sun Protection Walking
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro III Hiking Shorts Water Repellent Sun Protection Walking
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers CMJ666 Kiwi Pro III Short Colour: BRK Blue Stone, Size: 30

Cheapest offer

When only shorts will do, these trail-ready Kiwi Pros are the practical choice. Made from stretch polyamide, the shorts offer unrestricted freedom of movement plus the reassurance of a H2OShield water-resistant finish. With sleek zipped leg pocket, part-elasticated waist and 4 zipped pockets. Sunglasses wipe Easy care quick drying fabric Active Fit UPF 50+ sun-protection 4 pockets - all zipped S: 7.5", R: 9" length short Mid rise, part elasticated waist at sides Weight 255g Technology H20SHIELD: A plant based water repellent bonded onto the fabric which is made from a renewable source, allowing rain and water based stains to simply run off. SOLAR SHIELD: SolarShield fabric technology has been tried and tested to give you between UPF 30-50+ protection from harmful UV rays.
£39.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.