Craghoppers Men's Merino Crew Neck Long Sleeved Baselayer II | Black

Craghoppers CMU027 Merino Crew Neck Colour: 800 Black, Size: M

Craghoppers Men's Merino Crew Neck Long Sleeved Baselayer II | Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£37.95
Delivery from £3.99

Craghoppers Merino Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men

1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craghoppers CMU027 Merino Crew Neck Colour: 800 Black, Size: M

Unknown
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Craghoppers CMU027 Merino Crew Neck Colour: 800 Black, Size: XXL
£54.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers CMU027 Merino Crew Neck Colour: 800 Black, Size: M
£54.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers CMU027 Merino Crew Neck Colour: 800 Black, Size: L
£54.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers CMU027 Merino Crew Neck Colour: 800 Black, Size: XL
£54.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Men's Merino Crew Neck Long Sleeved Baselayer II | Black
£37.95
Go to shop
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Craghoppers Men's Merino Crew Neck Long Sleeved Baselayer II | Black

Cheapest offer

Delivering supersoft, lightweight insulation, this Merino-rich crew top incorporates moisture-wicking and anti-odour properties for a fresh feel even during active pursuits. A must-have winter base layer. Slim Fit Fabric Main fabric: 80% merino, 20% recycled polyester Size Model is 5ft 11in, 80kg and is wearing Medium 28" length 210g Care Instructions Wash at 30 - Delicate wool cycle. Wash with similar colours. Wash inside out. Do not use bleach or water softeners. Do not use biological detergents. Reshape whilst damp. Dry flat. Do not tumble dry. Cool iron if needed on reverse side. Do not wring.
£37.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk