Craghoppers CWP1065 Women's Caldbeck II Thermic Jacket Colour: 7V1 Blue Navy, Size: 20

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£68.00
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Caldbeck II Thermal Jacket Waterproof Insulating Winter Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Women's Caldbeck Thermic Hooded Waterproof Breathable Padded Jacket in Navy | Size: 20 Craghoppers Navy 20

3-5 working days
£72.00

Craghoppers Caldbeck Thermic Hooded Waterproof Breathable Padded Jacket In Navy Navy

Unknown
£72.00

Craghoppers Womens Caldbeck II Thermal Jacket Waterproof Insulating Winter Coat

In stock
£97.00
Delivery from £2.59

Craghoppers Caldbeck Ii Thermic Jacket Blue Navy Xxxx Large

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Craghoppers CWP1065 Women's Caldbeck II Thermic Jacket Colour: 7V1 Blue Navy, Size: 20
£68.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers CWP1065 Women's Caldbeck II Thermic Jacket Colour: 7V1 Blue Navy, Size: 20

Cheapest offer

As the rain pours and temperatures drop, you'll need an extra layer of protection in the active outdoors. This stretchy dual-layer AquaDry waterproof jacket features an H2OShield DWR finish and incorporates high-loft ThermoAir+ wadding and microfleece-and-taffeta lining for agile, insulating performance in all weathers. Waterproof: AquaDry guaranteed waterproof and breathable fabric with fully taped seams. Keeping you dry in moderate to heavy downpours, whilst allowing moisture to escape for comfort on the move. Water Repellent: H2OShield PFAS compliant durable water repellent finish (at least 50% plant based), keeps you drier for longer, allowing rain & water based stains to simply run off. Wind Resistant: The fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill. Insulating: Advanced insulating ThermoAir+ layer traps body heat, locking it in at the core and providing reliable protection in cold conditions. Waterproof rating (hydrostatic head): 20
£68.00
Unknown
themountainedge.com