Craghoppers Explore Thermal Jacket Black 3XL

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Jacket Baffled, Quilted, Black, XXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.48
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Jacket Baffled, Quilted, Black, XXXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.58
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Jacket Baffled, Quilted, Black, XXXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.80
Delivery from £2.59

Black unisex XXXL Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Jacket Black, Size: XXXL

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Expert Expolite Lightweight Insulating Thermal Jacket In Black Black

Unknown
£60.00

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Jacket Baffled, Quilted, Black, XXXL

In stock
£69.01
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Jacket Baffled, Quilted, Black, XXXL

£73.84
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Expolite Thermal Jacket Baffled, Quilted, Black, XXXL

In stock
£77.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Craghoppers Explore Thermal Jacket Black 3XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, compressible workwear jacket featuring slender diagonal baffles that incorporate high-loft ThermoPro synthetic fill for downlike insulation. With handy zipped pockets - including a stow pocket.Features:- Warmth rating 2 - Enhanced mid level insulation- Zipped pockets- Adjustable hem- Regular FitSpecifications:- Weight: 360g- Material: Outer & lining: 100% polyester (55% recycled) / Fill: 100% reycled polyesterTechnology:Water Repellent:- H2OShield PFAS compliant durable water repellent finish (at least 50% plant based), keeps you drier for longer, allowing rain & water based stains to simply run off.Wind Resistant:- The fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill.Insulating:- Advanced insulating ThermoPro layer offers outstanding warmth. Specially constructed fibres simulate down, to deliver comparable heat retention properties.Anti-Odour:- Odour elimination technology captures and neutralises body odours during wear so the g
£38.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craghoppers Explore Thermal Jacket Black S
£41.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Explore Thermal Jacket Black 3XL
£38.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Explore Thermal Vest Black XL
£51.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Explore Thermal Jacket Black XS
£38.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Explore Thermal Vest Blue 2XL
£51.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99