Craghoppers Kiwi Classic Trouser Bark Large

Grey male 34R Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Classic Trousers Grey, Size: 34R

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Kiwi Classic Trouser Bark Large

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Classic II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Anti-Insect Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Classic II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Anti-Insect Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.00
Delivery from £2.59

Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Classic II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Anti-Insect Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.05
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Kiwi Classic Pants Black,Grey 34 / Regular Men

12-14 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Classic II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Anti-Insect Brown

£44.24
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Kiwi Classic Trouser Bark Large

Cheapest offer

Classic walking trousers from Craghoppers. Kiwi Classic trousers are perennially popular. The fabric tech is impeccable: splashproof, sun-protective and insect bite-resistant fabric with practical 9-pocket construction. The outstanding fit and comfort delights new enthusiasts every season. Designed for action and built to last, theyre firm favourites in serious hiking circles. Repels rain & water based stainsH2OShield plant-based water repellent finish (fluorocarbon free)NosiDefence fabric helps create a barrier to biting insectsContains recycled materialsReinforced double layer fabric to seat & kneesZipped security pocketO/S map & mobile phone pocketsHeel tape reinforcement Easy care polycotton blend.
£35.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)