Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Ii Convertible Pants Black 42 / 29 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro II Convertible Trousers Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.78
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro II Convertible Trouser Size: 16, Colour: Short

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£59.95
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro II Convertible Trousers Black

In stock
£65.95
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Ii Convertible Pants Black 42 / 29 Woman

Cheapest offer

CRAGHOPPERS Kiwi Pro II Convertible PantsEmbrace the ultimate in outdoor versatility with the CRAGHOPPERS Kiwi Pro II Convertible Pants for men. Engineered for the adventurer who demands performance, adaptability, and comfort, these trousers are your single-item solution for unpredictable trail conditions and multi-day treks. When the morning chill gives way to the midday sun, you can seamlessly transition from full-length trousers to comfortable shorts in seconds, thanks to the discreet and easy-to-use zip-off design. This 2-in-1 functionality makes them an essential piece for smart packing and lightweight travel, eliminating the need to carry separate garments for changing weather.Designed for dynamic action, the Kiwi Pro II is built with an active fit that moves with you, not against you. The inherent stretch of the fabric provides exceptional freedom of movement, whether you´re navigating steep ascents, scrambling over rocky terrain, or simply enjoying a long-distance walk. This mo
£42.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro Shorts
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro III Walking Trousers Water Repellent Anti-Insect Hiking Dark Khaki
£32.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99