Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Shorts: Black: 38W Size: 38W, Colour: Black

Used Offers from

Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Shorts: Black: 38W Size: 38W, Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£29.95
Delivery from £4.00

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.96
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro Shorts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro Shorts

£34.18
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro Walking Shorts Stretch Zipped Pockets Walking Casual

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro Shorts

In stock
£36.50
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro Shorts

In stock
£37.97
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Shorts

£38.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro Short Size: 38, Colour: Black

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£49.95
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Pants - Black
£52.55
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Pants - Black
£52.55
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro Trousers Dark Navy XXL
£8.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Pants - Black
£37.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Shorts: Black: 38W Size: 38W, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Designed for the trail, these 9” shorts provide unrestricted movement and feature an EcoShield PFC-free splashproof finish for added protection. With a part-elasticated waist and four zippered pockets , they offer both comfort and practicality for any adventure. Recycled Materials Wash&Wear Sunglasses wipe 4 pockets ECOSHIELD: A plant based water repellent bonded onto the fabric which is made from a renewable source, allowing rain and water based stains to simply run off. NOSI DEFENCE: NosiDefence provides a robust barrier of specially constructed fibres which are too tough for insects like mosquitoes to penetrate. Fabric: Main: 96% polyamide, 4% elastane Pocket bags: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Approximately 200g of recycled material went into making this product.
£29.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk