Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro Short Size: 32, Colour: DARK LEAD

Craghoppers - Kiwi Pro Shorts - Shorts size 48, grey

Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro Short Size: 32, Colour: DARK LEAD

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£49.95
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro Shorts

In stock
£54.95
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro Trousers Dark Navy XXL
£8.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Pants - Black
£52.55
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro II Walking Trousers Active Stretch Bottoms Black 32" R
£52.55
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Pants - Black
£52.55
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro Short Size: 32, Colour: DARK LEAD

Cheapest offer

The Craghoppers Mens Kiwi Pro Short. What could make a better choice for your travel kit bag than these superbly engineered, trail-ready 9” shorts? Kiwi Pro Shorts offer the same unrestricted freedom of movement as their full-length counterparts, with the reassurance of an easy-care splashproof finish. Part elasticated waist at sides Main: 96% polyamide, 4% elastane / Pocket bags: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 9" length short
£49.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com