Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 2XL

Used Offers from

Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Black, Size: XXL

3 to 5 days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.34
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXL

In stock
£101.34
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Noir 2XL

1-3 business days
£102.34
Delivery from £16.99

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXL

£106.25
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£123.39
Delivery from £9.99

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXL

In stock
£126.90
Delivery from £2.59

Craghoppers Unisex Expert Kiwi Pro Stretch Long Jacket Waterproof Shell, Black, XXL

In stock
£169.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black L
£78.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 2XL
£81.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Blue 2XL
£85.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black M
£81.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Blue M
£85.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Kiwi Ps Jacket Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

This longer-length jacket from our Expert Collection offers extended waterproof coverage, thanks to the Aqua Dry Membrane construction with H2OShield PFAS compliant durable water-repellent finish and adjustable grown-on hood. Complete with 6 pockets, including 2 bellowed stud-fastening lower with fused flaps and zipped side handwarmers.Features:- Stretch Aqua Dry waterproof & breathable fabric with fully taped seams.- H2OShield plant-based water repellent finish (fluorocarbon free)- Zipped security pocket- O/S map pocket- Inner zip access for logos- Adjustable hem- 6 pockets- Stud fastening storm flap with inner zip guard- Flexible hood peak- Fused self fabric cuff adjusters- Reflective detail- Zoned stretch mesh liningWaterproof:- Aqua Dry guaranteed waterproof and breathable fabric with fully taped seams. Keeping you dry in moderate to heavy downpours, whilst allowing moisture to escape for comfort on the move.Water Repellent:- H2OShield PFAS compliant durable water repellent finish
£81.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)