Craghoppers Kiwi Trousers Pants - Dark Navy 38W UK - Cargo Style

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£32.76
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Kiwi Trousers Pants - Dark Navy 38W UK - Cargo Style

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.60
Delivery from £2.59

Mens Walking Hiking Trousers Outdoor Cargo Craghoppers Kiwi Slim Tailored 2026

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Kiwi Trousers Pants - Dark Navy 38W UK - Cargo Style

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Men's Expert Kiwi Active Anti-Insect Practical Workwear Walking Trousers in Dark Navy | Size: 38R Craghoppers Dark Navy 38R

3-5 working days
£35.00

Craghoppers Kiwi Trousers Pants - Dark Navy 38W UK - Cargo Style

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Expert Men's Kiwi Tailored Trousers Navy, Size: 38R

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Men’s Craghoppers Expert Kiwi Pro II Cargo Walking Trousers {R-CR231} - Navy Blue - 36-38" Reg

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Pants - Black
£52.55
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Pants - Black
£52.55
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro Trousers Dark Navy XXL
£8.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Pro II Walking Trousers Active Stretch Bottoms Black 32" R
£52.55
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Kiwi Trousers Pants - Dark Navy 38W UK - Cargo Style

Cheapest offer

TAILOR FIT: Provides a slim, tailored fit for a comfortable and flattering appearance. MULTIPLE POCKETS: Offers nine pockets, including five zipped, and a dedicated phone pocket for secure storage of personal items. UPF 40+ SUN PROTECTION: Blocks up to 97% of the sun's harmful ultraviolet UV rays, ideal for outdoor activities. RECYCLED MATERIALS: Made with approximately 23 recycled plastic bottles for environmental consciousness. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Features double knees and double seat reinforcement for enhanced durability and longevity.
£32.76
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk