Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Classic Walking Trousers Relaxed Fit Hiking Pants Bark 26"

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Classic Trousers, Bark, 26W / 33L

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Classic Walking Trousers Relaxed Fit Hiking Pants Bark 26"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.16
Delivery from £4.49

Craghoppers Kiwi Pants Green 26 / Long Men

12-14 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Classic Walking Trousers Relaxed Fit Hiking Pants Bark 26"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.00
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers Men's Kiwi Classic Walking Trousers Relaxed Fit Hiking Pants Bark 26"

Cheapest offer

Water repellent EcoShield PFC free DWR coating 9 pockets with one large enough for an O/S map and an included belt These mens trousers combine 65% polyester and 35% cotton for a hardwearing comfortable package Approximately 28 bottle were recycled to make these trousers
£16.16
amazon.co.uk