Craghoppers Men's Wool Hiker Sock

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Craghoppers Men's Wool Hiker Sock

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Wool Hiker Socks | Dark Navy Marl

1 working day
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

Craghoppers Wool Hiker Long Socks Blue EU 36-38

6 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craghoppers Wool Hiker Sock Dark Navy Marl Uk3-5

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Craghoppers Wool Hiker Socks Navy, Size: UK3-5

3 to 5 days
£16.10
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Wool Hiker Socks Men's Trainers, Size In Dark Navy Marl

Unknown
£16.99

Similar products

Craghoppers Mens National Trust Yewdale Long-Sleeved T-Shirt - Blue Stone - XXL - Blue Stone - 80% Merino Wool/20% Recycled Polyester
£53.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens National Trust Yewdale Long-Sleeved T-Shirt - Blue Stone - S - Blue Stone - 80% Merino Wool/20% Recycled Polyester
£53.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens National Trust Yewdale Long-Sleeved T-Shirt - Blue Stone - L - Blue Stone - 80% Merino Wool/20% Recycled Polyester
£53.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Wool Hiker Sock – Maroon – Size 3-5
£14.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens National Trust Yewdale Long-Sleeved T-Shirt - Blue Stone - XL - Blue Stone - 80% Merino Wool/20% Recycled Polyester
£53.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Men's Wool Hiker Sock

Cheapest offer

Walking socks made from a wool and polyamide blend for day-long anti-bacterial action. Arched foot support, ventilation channels and ribbed cuff. Wool known for its impressive durability it can endure a lot of friction, making it the perfect fabric for our walking socks Wool socks are almost as lightweight as cotton, making them perfect for multi-day hikes and appropriate for both winter and summer weather. Wool socks can hold up to a third of their weight in moisture before feeling damp. This feature makes them a perfect option for hiking in damp or humid environments.
£9.95
amazon.co.uk