Craghoppers Men's Wool Hiker Sock

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Unisex Wool Hiker Socks | Dark Navy Marl

Cheapest Price
1 working day
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

Craghoppers Men's Wool Hiker Sock

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Craghoppers Wool Hiker Long Socks Blue EU 39-42

6 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craghoppers Men's Wool Hiker Sock

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.59

Craghoppers Wool Hiker Sock Dark Navy Marl Uk6-8

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Craghoppers Wool Hiker Socks Navy, Size: UK6-8

3 to 5 days
£16.10
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Wool Hiker Socks Men's Trainers, Size In Dark Navy Marl

Unknown
£16.99

Craghoppers Men's Wool Hiker Sock

Cheapest offer

Walking socks made from a wool and polyamide blend for day-long anti-bacterial action. Arched foot support, ventilation channels and ribbed cuff. Wool known for its impressive durability it can endure a lot of friction, making it the perfect fabric for our walking socks Wool socks are almost as lightweight as cotton, making them perfect for multi-day hikes and appropriate for both winter and summer weather. Wool socks can hold up to a third of their weight in moisture before feeling damp. This feature makes them a perfect option for hiking in damp or humid environments.
£14.95
amazon.co.uk