Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest: Black: 4XL Size: 4XL, Colour: Black

Craghoppers Mens Altis Insulated Softshell Body Warmer Gilet 4XL - Chest 50' (127cm)

Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest: Black: 4XL Size: 4XL, Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.00

Craghoppers Mens Altis Vest Size: 4XL, Colour: Black

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£64.95
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest: Black: 4XL Size: 4XL, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Stay warm, comfortable, and eco-friendly with the Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest. Made from stretch softshell with EcoShield PFC-free DWR and microfleece back, this versatile vest offers both comfort and performance. Its wind and water-resistant design helps to retain heat at the core, making it the perfect low-profile mid-layer for all your outdoor adventures. With three pockets for added convenience, this vest is made from 96% polyester and 4% elastane, and approximately 30 recycled bottles were used in its production. Choose a vest that not only looks good, but also helps protect the environment. Choose the Craghoppers Altis Softshell Vest. A low-profile mid-layer that's wind and water resistant, helping retain heat at the core. Features three pockets. Fabric - 96% polyester, 4% elastane. Approximately 30 bottles were recycled to make this product Guaranteed For Life
£34.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk