Craghoppers Mens Expert Kiwi Slim Trousers, Carbon Grey, Size 34"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.86
Free Delivery

Grey male 34L Craghoppers Expert Men's Kiwi Tailored Trousers Grey, Size: 34L

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Expert Kiwi tailored trousers CEJ001 - Mens, 65% Recycled Polyester

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Expert Kiwi Slim Trousers, Carbon Grey, Size 34"

Cheapest offer

Fabric Composition: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; fit:Tailored 9 pockets; including 5 zipped and 1 mobile phone pocket Double knee; double seat Heel tape; part elasticated waist at sides with belt included UPF 40+ sun-protection; approximately 23 bottles were recycled to make this product
£34.86
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant fabric for wet conditions
• Flexible fit with stretch and adjustable waist
• Durable design for outdoor adventures

Similar products

Craghoppers Mens Expert Kiwi Long Sleeved Shirt, Carbon Grey, Size XL
£26.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Expert Kiwi Short Sleeved Shirt, Pebble, Size XL
£22.50
Compare 9 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Craghoppers Mens Expert Kiwi Long Sleeved Shirt, Pebble, Size XXXL
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Expert Kiwi Long Sleeved Shirt, Black, Size XXXL
£25.83
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens Expert Kiwi Long Sleeved Shirt, Black, Size M
£26.00
Compare 9 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95