Craghoppers Men's Brisk Walking Trousers DofE Awards Approved Outdoor Pants 26W Short Green

Craghoppers Mens Trousers With 3 Pockets Brisk Walking DofE Awards Approved Outdoor Pants, Woodland Green, 26W Short UK

Green male 26S Craghoppers Men's Brisk Trousers Green, Size: 26S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Men's Brisk Walking Trousers DofE Awards Approved Outdoor Pants 26W Short Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.50
Delivery from £4.49

Craghoppers Men's Brisk Walking Trousers DofE Awards Approved Outdoor Pants 26W Short Green

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Men's Brisk Walking Trousers DofE Awards Approved Outdoor Pants 26W Short Green

Cheapest offer

Duke of Edinburgh Award Collection Design - Engineered for expedition performance, these trail trousers offer durability, comfort, and all-day wearability. Water-Repellent & Stain-Resistant Finish - Features H2OShield plant-based DWR to help repel light rain and water-based stains, keeping you drier for longer. Built-In UV Protection - The tightly woven polycotton blend offers sun protection, ideal for hikes and adventures in exposed conditions. Regular Fit for Movement & Comfort - Straight-leg cut with a subtle taper, mid-rise fixed waist, and heel tape reinforcement for active days on the trail. Low Maintenance & Sustainable - Made with an easy-care polycotton blend, incorporating part recycled materials including zip tapes and pocket linings.
£19.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Craghoppers Bedaletrousers Dark Navy X Large
£94.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Bedaletrousers Black Xxx Large
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Bedaletrousers Black X Large
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Craghoppers Bedaletrousers Black Medium
£30.00
Compare 8 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95