Craghoppers Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece Black 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craghoppers Womens Expert Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece with Pockets, Lightweight Insulating Bodywarmer Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors Hiking, Walking & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.00
Delivery from £2.59

Craghoppers Womens Expert Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece with Pockets, Lightweight Insulating Bodywarmer Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors Hiking, Walking & Trekking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Black female 10 Craghoppers Expert Women's Miska 200 Fleece Jacket Black, Size: 10

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Expert Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece Black 10

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Craghoppers 'expert Miska 200' Fleece Jacket In Black Black

Unknown
£30.00

Women's fleece Craghoppers Expert Miska 200 Noir S

1-3 business days
£35.04
Delivery from £16.99

Craghoppers Womens Expert Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece with Pockets, Lightweight Insulating Bodywarmer Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors Hiking, Walking & Trekking

In stock
£39.58
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Expert Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece with Pockets, Lightweight Insulating Bodywarmer Jacket - Perfect for Outdoors Hiking, Walking & Trekking

£45.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Craghoppers Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece Black 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

CRAGHOPPERS Miska 200 Women´s Full Zip Fleece JacketDiscover the ultimate in versatile warmth and enduring comfort with the CRAGHOPPERS Miska 200 Women´s Full Zip Fleece. A beloved classic for a reason, this fleece is engineered to provide exceptional coziness and reliable insulation, making it an essential addition to any woman´s outdoor and everyday wardrobe. Its superior performance and timeless design ensure it will become your go-to layer for seasons to come.Designed for the active woman, the Miska 200 excels as a high-performance mid-layer. Its streamlined, hood-free design (Without Hood) allows for effortless layering under a waterproof shell on chilly, wet days, or it can be worn as a standalone jacket during milder conditions. From brisk morning walks and challenging mountain trails to a busy day on the job, its elegant style and functional design adapt seamlessly to any environment.This classic Miska fleece jacket is a workwear must-have. Superbly insulating and reliably low
£22.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Craghoppers Women's Fleece Jacket Expert Miska 200 - Dark Navy - UK 12
£29.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece Grey 38 Woman
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Miska 200 Full Zip Fleece Blue 46 Woman
£20.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99