Craghoppers Womens Miska VI 1/2 Zip Fleece Size: 18, Colour: Sky Blue

Craghoppers Miska Lightweight Microfleece Insulating Half Zip Fleece In Light Blue Light Blue 18

Craghoppers Womens Miska VI 1/2 Zip Fleece Size: 18, Colour: Sky Blue

Cheapest Total Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£44.95
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Miska VI Half Zip Fleece (18 UK) (Sky)

In stock
£49.45
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Womens Miska VI 1/2 Zip Fleece Size: 18, Colour: Sky Blue

Cheapest offer

The Craghoppers Womens Miska VI 1/2 Zip Fleece in this Sky colourway. This velvet-touch microfleece top is one of our best sellers all year round - an easy-care insulating layer in a rainbow's-worth of seasonal colourways. The classic design features a half-zip fastening and is perfect for slipping on when the temperature cools. Made from 100% recycled polyester. Lightweight: A lightweight construction gives comfort and greater mobility. Insulating: This advanced insulating layer offers outstanding warmth and is suitable for a range of activities. Our products use the latest technologies to ensure superior insulating properties for the wearer 100% polyester
£44.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Similar products

Craghoppers Womens Miska VI Half Zip Fleece: Marina Blue: 8 Size: 8, C
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Craghoppers Womens Miska VI Half Zip Fleece: Marina Blue: 18 Size: 18,
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Craghoppers Womens Miska VI Half Zip Fleece Insulating Lightweight Layer Top
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery