Craghoppers Nosilife Abel Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Men's Nosilife Abel Long Sleeved T-Shirt Blue, Size: L

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Mens Nosife Abel Long Sleeved T-Shirt, Blue, Size L, Men Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Craghoppers - Nosilife Abel Longsleeve - Longsleeve size XL, grey
£13.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers NosiLife Mens Abel Top (CMT1008)
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mens NosiLife ABEL Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Soft Grey Marl - S
£32.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers - Nosilife Abel Longsleeve - Longsleeve size M, grey
£13.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers ABEL NosiLife Anti-Insect Long Sleeve T-Shirt Woodland Green Size M
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Nosilife Abel Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men

Cheapest offer

If you´re looking for an easy-care long-sleeved top with a technical twist, Abel is a serious contender. Don´t be fooled by its low-key looks. Made from soft, moisture-wicking NosiLife jersey with built-in plant-based insect repellent, it´s the perfect cover-up on the summer trail, helping you stay fresh and dry all day long.Features:Recycled Materials:- Part made from recycling plastic bottles into polyester, reducing carbon emissions and landfill waste.Anti-Odour:- Fabric patches included to reduce odour in key areasMoisture Control:- Engineered fabrics to effectively move moisture away from the skin. Keeping you cool on the move and fresh in the most intense humidity.Specifications:Materials:- Main fabric: 74% Recycled polyester, 22% cotton, 4% elastane.Technology:NosiLife: - Our insect repellent & odour elimination treatment is built into our fabric and offers outstanding defence against biting insects. The renewable plant-based treatment lasts the lifetime of the garment.
£36.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)