Craghoppers Nosilife Abel Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey 2XL Men

Craghoppers Nosilife Abel Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey 2XL Man

Craghoppers Nosilife Abel Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers - Nosilife Abel Longsleeve - Longsleeve size XXL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.21
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers Nosilife Abel Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

If you´re looking for a technical long sleeved top, Abel is a pro performer with low-key looks. Made from soft, moisture wicking NosiLife jersey with built in plant-based insect repellent and odour-elimination properties, it´s the perfect cover-up in hot and humid conditions.Anti-Insect:- Built in NosiLife insect repellent treatment offers outstanding defence against biting insects. The plant-based treatment lasts the lifetime of the garment. Anti-Odour:- Odour elimination technology captures and neutralises body odours during wear so the garment stays fresher for longer.Moisture Control:- Effectively moves moisture away from the skin. Keeping you cool and comfortable when on the move.Features:- Easy care quick drying fabric- Regular FitSpecifications:- Main fabric: 74% recycled polyester, 22% cotton, 4% elastane- Weight: 195gTechnology:- Nosilife: Our new and improved insect repellent & odour elimination treatment is built into our fabric and offers outstanding defence against biting
£36.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

(M, Atlas Red) Craghoppers Mens Nosilife Abel Long Sleeve T-Shirt
£32.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers Mens NosiLife ABEL Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Atlas Red - XL
£32.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers - Nosilife Abel Longsleeve - Longsleeve size XXL, grey
£16.78
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers ABEL NosiLife Anti-Insect Long Sleeve T-Shirt Woodland Green XL
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery