Craghoppers CMB841 Nosilife Adventure Gilet V Colour: 1CG Dark Sage, Size: L

Craghoppers Nosilife Adventure V Vest Grey L Men

Craghoppers CMB841 Nosilife Adventure Gilet V Colour: 1CG Dark Sage, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.99
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Nosilife Adventure V Vest Grey L Men

2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers - Nosilife Adventure Gilet V - Synthetic vest size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.96
Free Delivery
Craghoppers CMB841 Nosilife Adventure Gilet V Colour: 1CG Dark Sage, Size: L

Cheapest offer

An adventure gilet engineered for global travel. The super-light and supple NosiLife fabric provides effective insect-repellent and UPF50+ coverage, while a total of 11 practical pockets ensure there's room for all your trail essentials. The ultimate in technical travel wear. Zip'n'Clip security pocket Water-tight removable dry bag Easy care quick drying fabric Regular Fit UPF 50+ sun-protection 11 pockets 29.5" length Weight: 425g TECHNOLOGY NOSILIFE: Craghoppers new and improved insect repellent & odour elimination treatment is built into the fabric and offers outstanding defence against biting insects. The renewable plant-based treatment lasts the lifetime of the garment. SOLAR SHIELD: SolarShield fabric technology has been tried and tested to give you between UPF 30-50+ protection from harmful UV rays. FEATURES Anti-Insect: Built in NosiLife insect repellent treatment offers outstanding defence against biting insects. The plant-based treatment lasts the lifetime of the garment. Sun
£64.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

Craghoppers Mens NosiLife Adventure Jacket IV Hiking Coat Anti-Insect Sun Protection
£56.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers NosiLife Adventure III Shirt - Black Pepper
£63.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers Mens NosiLife Adventure Jacket IV Hiking Coat Anti-Insect Sun Protection
£57.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers NosiLife Adventure Long Sleeved Shirt III L Black Pepper
£63.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers NosiLife Mens Adventure III Shirt (CMS709)
£63.56
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59