Women's dress Craghoppers NosiLife Carina Adventure Vert 48

Craghoppers Nosilife Carina Adventure Dress

Women's dress Craghoppers NosiLife Carina Adventure Vert 48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£85.68
Delivery from £16.99

Craghoppers Nosilife Carina Adventure Short Sleeve Dress Grey 46 Woman

12-14 working days
£88.00
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Nosilife Carina Adventure Insect-Repellent Dress In Dark Green Dark Green

Unknown
£130.00
Women's dress Craghoppers NosiLife Carina Adventure Vert 48

Cheapest offer

This sun-protective travel dress is designed for performance. Made from durable, quick-drying ripstop fabric, its classic style - with a buttoned front and a longer length - makes it the perfect choice for long-lasting adventures. The NosiLife technology, which repels insects and eliminates odours, helps keep the skin fresh and protected all day long. It's complete with a tie belt and 5 pockets.NosiLife insect-repellent fabric & odour eliminationSecure zip pocketFoldable collar to protect the neck from the sunVentilated back & moisture-wicking mesh inner collarRing to hang sunglassesModesty button to avoid plunging necklinesMoisture-wicking mesh inner collarQuick-drying and easy-care fabricFabricMain fabric: 100% recycled polyamide / Fabric: 100% polyesterSizeThe model is 1.75 m and wears a size UK 10
£85.68
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Craghoppers Nosilife Carina Adventure Short Sleeve Dress Grey 34 Woman
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Nosilife Carina Adventure Dress
£85.68
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
NosiLife Carina Adventure Insect-Repellent Dress Craghoppers Dark Green 12
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Nosilife Carina Adventure Dress
£85.68
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Carina Adventure Nosilife Dress CG2416
£86.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery