Craghoppers NosiLife Pro Convertible III Pants - Woodland Green

Craghoppers NosiLife Pro Convertible III Trousers - Woodland Green

Used Offers from

Craghoppers NosiLife Pro Convertible III Pants - Woodland Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£71.53
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Nosilife Pro Pants Green 60 / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers NosiLife Pro Convertible III Pants - Woodland Green

Cheapest offer

Functional trekking pants in Woodland Green color, designed for use in varied weather conditions. The Convertible model allows you to quickly unfasten the legs, transforming the pants into comfortable shorts. Made of lightweight, stretchy material that is a combination of durable polyamide and elastane, they provide comfort during outdoor activities. The applied NosiLife technology effectively protects against insects, such as mosquitoes and ticks, and additionally reduces odors.
£71.53
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.