Craghoppers Nosilife Pro Pants Beige 34 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Beige female 8R Craghoppers Women's NosiLife Pro Convertible Trousers III Beige, Size: 8R

3 to 5 days
£100.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers 'nosilife Pro' Zip-Off Ant Insect Walking Trousers In Light Beige Light Beige

Unknown
£100.00
Craghoppers Nosilife Pro Pants Beige 34 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

If you prize versatility, you´ll find these convertible trousers hard to resist. The full-stretch, NosiLife construction makes easy work of the active trail, while the anti-odour action and cooling design features like the wicking mesh inner waistband - help you stay fresh in the searing heat. But they also quickly transform into practical shorts at the flick of a zip, so you can adjust your leg length as often as you like. A great space-saving choice for hot-weather hiking adventures.Features:Recycled Materials:- Part made from recycling plastic bottles into polyester, reducing carbon emissions and landfill waste.Anti-Odour:- Fabric patches included to reduce odour in key areas.Sun Protection:- Sun-protection is given by a combination of 3 things, the density of the fabric construction, the type of yarns used and its colour.Moisture Control:- Engineered fabrics to effectively move moisture away from the skin. Keeping you cool on the move and fresh in the most intense humidity.Stretch:
£71.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craghoppers NosiLife Pro III Convertible Trousers Anti-Insect Black Pepper 30R
£70.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers Womens/Ladies NosiLife Pro III NosiLife Long-Sleeved Shirt (12 UK) (Sea Salt)
£63.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers NosiLife Pro V Mens Shirt (CMS706)
£67.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers NosiLife Pro Pants 48 Grey
£70.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59