Craghoppers Nosilife Pro Pants Blue 34-36 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers - Women's NosiLife Pro Convertible Trouser III - Walking trousers size 34 - Regular, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.96
Delivery from £4.49

Navy female 9R Craghoppers Women's NosiLife Pro Convertible Trousers III Navy, Size: 9R

3 to 5 days
£100.00
Delivery from £3.95
Craghoppers Nosilife Pro Pants Blue 34-36 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

If you prize versatility, you´ll find these convertible trousers hard to resist. The full-stretch, NosiLife insect-repellent and odour-elimination fabric makes easy work of the active trail, while the cooling design features - like the wicking mesh inner waistband help you stay fresh in the searing heat. But they also quickly transform into practical shorts at the flick of a zip, so you can adjust your leg length as often as you like. A great space-saving choice for hot-weather hiking adventures.Anti-Insect:- We offer a range of anti-insect treatments to help defend you from biting insectsSun Protection:- Sun-protection is given by a combination of 3 things, the density of the fabric construction, the type of yarns used and its colour.Anti-Odour:- Odour elimination technology captures and neutralises body odours during wear so the garment stays fresher for longer.Stretch:- Stretch fabric provides greater range of motion and ultimate comfort.Slim Fit:- A streamlined tailored fit followi
£71.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craghoppers Nosilife Pro Iii Pants
£44.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers NosiLife Pro III Convertible Trousers Anti-Insect Black Pepper 30R
£70.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers Womens/Ladies NosiLife Pro III NosiLife Long-Sleeved Shirt (12 UK) (Sea Salt)
£63.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Craghoppers NosiLife Pro V Mens Shirt (CMS706)
£66.47
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49